Sale!

FG-630-OTDR

76,700.00

3.5”LCD, 1310nm / 1550nm, 24dB/22dB, OTDR + VFL + LS + OPM + iOLM (Event Map)+ Wire Sequence Test, Internet Lines Tracker Wire

Fiber Type – G.652
Wavelength – 1310±20nm/ 1550nm/ ±20nm

Category:

※ 3.5-inch color TFT LCD display,
※ Dual – Wavelength OTDR
※ 8 Functional Modules
※ LS- Stable Laser Source
※ VFL – Visual Fault Locater
※ Optical Power Meter (OPM) -50~+26dBm
※ Event Map (iLOM)
※ RJ45 Ethernet Cable Sequence Measurement
※ Fault Location

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart